Sezóna 1975 - 1976

 1. Kvalifikace SM kraje - Opava - 17.11.1975                                   
Žačky III.VT A:    Vrabelová Renata            22.místo                       

2. Karvinský Kahanec  - Karviná - 26.-28.11.1975
Žačky III.VT A:  Vrabelová Renata         15.místo
  
 3. Opavský Axel Paulsen  - Opava - 26.12.1975                              
 Žačky III.VT A:   Wilczeková Irena             7.místo                        
                                Vrabelová Renata            14.místo                                                     
                                Niklová Marcela              16.místo                                                     
Žáci III.VT A:        Češek Tomáš                   2.místo                        
                                                                                                                
4. Přebor Oddílu Třince - 20.-22.2.1976
Žačky III.VT A:   Wilczeková Irena          3.místo
                               Hudziecová Dagmar     9.místo
                               Niklová Marcela            6.místo
Žáci  III.VT A:     Češek Tomáš                 2.místo
Žačky III.VT B:    Kiszová Šárka               2.místo
                               Vrabelová Renata         3.místo
                               Steblová Jana               8.místo
Žáci III.VT B:        Sciskala Czeslaw         4.místo
                               Chodura Tomáš           5.místo
                               Vallo Ladislav              10.místo
Žačky III.VT C:    Kiwalská Romana       10.místo
                               Šotkovská Blanka       13.místo
                               Durloková Lucie          14.místo

5. Cena Liptova - Liptovksý Mikuláš - 12.-13.3.1976                                                     
Žačky III.VT A:    Hudziecová Dagmar       6.místo                                                        
                                Niklová Marcela              7.místo                        
                                                                                                                                               
6. Tatrovácká brusle - Kopřivnice - 15.-17.2.1976                                                          
Žačky III.VT A:    Wilczeková Irena            5.místo                         
                                Niklová Marcela             8.místo                                                        
                                Hudziecová Dagmar      6.místo                                                        
Žačky III.VT B:     Kiszová Šárka                 9.místo
                                Vrabelová Renata          13.místo                         
                                Steblová Jana                 19.místo                        
Žačky III.VT C:     Kiwalská Romana           15.místo                                                     
Žáci III.VT B:        Chodura Tomáš               2.místo                                                       
                                Vallo Ladislav                  5.místo                          

7. Cena města Třince - 20.-22.2.1976
Žačky III.VT B:   Kiszová Šárka              4.místo
                              Vrabelová Renata        6.místo
                              Steblová Jana             14.místo
Žáci III.VT B:       Sciskala Czeslaw         3.místo
                             Chodura Tomáš           8.místo
Žačky III.VT C:  Kiwalská Romana       9.místo
                             Durloková Lucie         17.místo
                                                                                                                                              
8. Jihlavský Ježek - Jihlava - 5.-7.3.1976                                             
Žačky III.VT A:    Wilczeková Irena            12.místo                                                     
Žačky III.VT B:     Steblová Jana                  18.místo
                                Šotkovská Iveta              24.místo

9. Přerovský zubr - Přerov - 10.-11.3.1976  
Žačky  III.VT A:   Wilczeková Irena            6.místo
                                Niklová  Marcela            10.místo
Žačky III.VT B:    Kiszová Šárka                  4.místo
                               Steblová Jana                  15.místo
Žáci III.VT B:       Sciskala Czeslaw              1.místo
                               Češek Tomáš                    3.místo
                               Chodura Tomáš               4.místo

zpět